Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chitral

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chitral. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chitral with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 382237
BustAfghanistan 840522
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 653406
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 184114
FarahAfghanistan 969602
GardizAfghanistan 344214
GhazniAfghanistan 405252
HeratAfghanistan 894555
JabulsarajAfghanistan 247154
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 201125
KabulAfghanistan 278173
KandaharAfghanistan 735457
KhostAfghanistan 327203
KunduzAfghanistan 277172
MaimanaAfghanistan 637396
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 426265
North SalangAfghanistan 262163
Qalai NawAfghanistan 795494
SheberghanAfghanistan 556345
TrinkotAfghanistan 656407
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,071666
ShkoderAlbania 4,5032,798
TiranaAlbania 4,4972,794
VloreAlbania 4,5392,821
AdrarAlgeria 6,7084,168
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,0123,736
AlgiersAlgeria 6,0083,733
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,6223,493
BatnaAlgeria 5,7893,597
BecharAlgeria 6,7054,166
BejaiaAlgeria 5,8563,639
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7654,204
BiskraAlgeria 5,8773,652
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,0933,786
ChlefAlgeria 6,1873,845
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,7433,569
DjanetAlgeria 6,0393,753
DjelfaAlgeria 6,0923,786
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3103,921
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,8413,630
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1453,819
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,9753,713
In AmenasAlgeria 5,8363,626
In SalahAlgeria 6,5064,043
MilianaAlgeria 6,1093,796
OranAlgeria 6,3733,960
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7554,198
SkikdaAlgeria 5,6973,540
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4784,026
TebessaAlgeria 5,6503,511
TimimounAlgeria 6,5984,100
TindoufAlgeria 7,4074,603
TouggourtAlgeria 5,9193,678
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,3958,324
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,4112,119
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,9323,686
HuamboAngola 7,9914,966
LuandaAngola 7,8844,899
LuenaAngola 7,5944,719
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4555,254
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5839,683
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4109,576
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4229,583
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8439,223
ByrdAntarctica 15,0809,371
DavisAntarctica 11,6237,222
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,5599,669
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0048,702
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,5439,658
AzulArgentina 15,7299,774
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,9769,928
BarilocheArgentina 16,76710,419
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,5499,662
CeresArgentina 15,6889,749
ChamicalArgentina 16,09710,003
ChepesArgentina 16,16110,043
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,46210,230
ConcordiaArgentina 15,3929,565
CórdobaArgentina 15,9479,909
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,9479,910
CorrientesArgentina 15,2979,506
EsquelArgentina 16,76610,419
EzeizaArgentina 15,5619,670
FormosaArgentina 15,1909,440
General PicoArgentina 16,0449,970
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,5089,637
JuninArgentina 15,7629,795
La PlataArgentina 15,5109,638
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,6419,720
La RiojaArgentina 16,10610,008
LaboulayeArgentina 15,9669,921
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,73310,398
Las LomitasArgentina 15,3299,525
Malarg EArgentina 16,55310,286
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,56410,293
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,5679,673
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,8119,825
MendozaArgentina 16,41610,201
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,40810,196
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,3189,519
NeuquenArgentina 16,49010,247
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,7869,809
OranArgentina 15,5849,684
ParanaArgentina 15,6309,713
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,2499,476
PehuajoArgentina 15,8869,872
PergaminoArgentina 15,7119,763
PigeArgentina 15,9719,924
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,9309,899
PosadasArgentina 15,0419,347
PresidenciaArgentina 15,4239,584
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,50810,258
Punta IndioArgentina 15,4699,612
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,7039,758
ReconquistaArgentina 15,4579,605
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,0119,949
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,49110,248
RivadaviaArgentina 15,5109,638
RosarioArgentina 15,6979,754
SaltaArgentina 15,7779,804
San AntonioArgentina 16,25610,102
San LuisArgentina 16,20410,069
San RafaelArgentina 16,42510,207
Santa RosaArgentina 16,11110,011
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,8109,824
SarmientoArgentina 16,59110,310
TrelewArgentina 16,28910,122
TucumanArgentina 15,8489,848
UshuaiaArgentina 16,32910,147
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,0529,975
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,8449,846
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,13210,025
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,4301,510
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1876,330
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4716,507
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2115,724
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,2975,777
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1905,710
AmberleyAustralia 11,0176,846
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,6536,620
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,0356,857
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9934,967
CairnsAustralia 9,7216,041
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,2506,991
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0575,007
CedunaAustralia 9,9306,170
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4266,479
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,5675,945
Cobar MoAustralia 10,7446,676
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,3045,782
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,2236,974
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5935,961
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6825,395
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1935,091
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9443,694
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,9996,835
East SaleAustralia 11,2887,015
Esperance (po)Australia 9,3295,797
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3305,798
EssendonAustralia 11,1076,902
ForrestAustralia 9,4585,877
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,4507,115
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4745,266
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,9985,591
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4035,222
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,6247,224
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,6167,219
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,8756,136
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0395,617
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,5207,159
LavertonAustralia 11,1066,901
LearmonthAustralia 7,8414,872
LongreachAustralia 10,0636,253
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,0626,253
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7717,315
Low HeadAustralia 11,4597,121
Mackay MoAustralia 10,3006,400
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,0038,080
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0975,032
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4995,281
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,0986,896
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,1176,908
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,6666,628
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8276,728
Mount IsaAustralia 9,4885,896
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3527,675
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3955,838
Nowra RanAustralia 11,3257,037
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4696,505
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8504,878
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6906,022
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8295,486
Port HedlandAustralia 7,9574,945
RichmondAustralia 11,2566,994
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,5556,559
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,3087,027
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,3057,025
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0015,593
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,9995,592
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,9845,583
TibooburraAustralia 10,3166,411
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9706,196
WaggaAustralia 11,1146,906
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9523,699
WilliamtownAustralia 11,2837,012
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,0356,236
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6045,346
WoomeraAustralia 10,0686,257
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2155,105
GrazAustria 4,7542,954
InnsbruckAustria 5,0573,143
KlagenfurtAustria 4,8433,010
LinzAustria 4,8343,004
SalzburgAustria 4,9263,061
ViennaAustria 4,6732,904
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,9483,075
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,2401,392
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,0491,273
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2791,416
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,1621,344
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2751,413
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6993,541
LerwickUk 5,7003,542
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,1571,340
QubaAzerbaijan 2,1091,311
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2191,379
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,0481,273
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,0881,298
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,0801,293
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,2401,392
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,1051,308
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2121,375
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,2681,409
Horta, FaialAzores 8,4015,220
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,2335,116
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,5185,293
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5157,777
MuharraqBahrain 2,2751,414
ChittagongBangladesh 2,4471,520
DhakaBangladesh 2,2511,399
CharnocksBarbados 12,5527,800
BrestBelarus 4,1602,585
GomelBelarus 3,6772,285
GrodnoBelarus 4,1562,583
MinskBelarus 3,9322,443
MogilevBelarus 3,7762,347
VitebskBelarus 3,8062,365
BrusselsBelgium 5,4993,417
D’UccleBelgium 5,4993,417
OstendeBelgium 5,5893,473
Belize CityBelize 13,7218,527
BeninBenin 7,7464,814
BohiconBenin 7,7214,798
CotonouBenin 7,7464,814
KandiBenin 7,3904,592
NatitingouBenin 7,5814,711
ParakouBenin 7,5314,680
SaveBenin 7,6294,741
BermudaBermuda 11,1826,948
La PazBolivia 15,5279,649
Santa CruzBolivia 15,1739,429
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,5632,836
FrancistownBotswana 7,8754,894
MaunBotswana 8,0304,990
TshaneBotswana 8,4765,267
AimoresBrazil 13,2908,258
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,6327,850
AltamiraBrazil 13,2388,226
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,9838,689
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,7778,561
ApodiBrazil 12,1417,545
AracajuBrazil 12,4127,713
AracuaiBrazil 13,2288,220
AragarcasBrazil 14,0848,752
AraxaBrazil 13,8238,590
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,2567,616
BageBrazil 15,0459,349
BambuiBrazil 13,7628,552
BarbacenaBrazil 13,6328,471
BarbalhaBrazil 12,3847,696
BarcelosBrazil 13,9548,671
BarraBrazil 12,9728,061
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,7957,951
BarreirasBrazil 13,2048,205
BelémBrazil 12,7957,951
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,5738,435
BelterraBrazil 13,4308,346
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,9308,035
Bom JesusBrazil 14,6059,076
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,1328,160
BrasiliaBrazil 13,6928,508
BrevesBrazil 12,9848,068
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,3708,308
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,5718,433
CabroboBrazil 12,4657,746
CaceresBrazil 14,5799,060
CaetiteBrazil 13,1088,145
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,0717,501
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,5659,051
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,5559,045
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,8768,623
Campos SalesBrazil 12,4607,743
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8758,001
CaparaoBrazil 13,4208,339
CapinopolisBrazil 14,0108,706
CaratingaBrazil 13,4058,330
CaravelasBrazil 13,0258,094
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,2328,222
CarolinaBrazil 13,1128,148
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,3808,936
CataguasesBrazil 13,5438,416
CatalaoBrazil 13,8358,597
CatanduvaBrazil 14,0948,758
CaxiasBrazil 12,5837,819
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,6969,132
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,9287,412
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,6038,453
ChapecoBrazil 14,7299,153
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,2298,842
CipoBrazil 12,5547,802
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,3338,285
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,4778,375
CordeiroBrazil 13,5498,420
CorrentinaBrazil 13,2658,243
CorumbaBrazil 14,7469,163
CoximBrazil 14,4678,990
CrateusBrazil 12,3657,684
CuiabaBrazil 14,4098,954
CuritibaBrazil 14,3468,915
DiamantinaBrazil 13,4478,356
DiamantinoBrazil 14,3678,928
DouradosBrazil 14,6819,123
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,7098,519
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,8729,242
EspinosaBrazil 13,1828,191
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,5417,172
FloraniaBrazil 12,0847,509
FlorestaBrazil 12,4027,706
FlorianoBrazil 12,6807,879
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,3898,941
FormosaBrazil 13,6228,465
FortalezaBrazil 12,0887,512
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,8319,216
FrancaBrazil 13,9238,652
GaranhunsBrazil 12,2357,603
GoianiaBrazil 13,8638,615
GoiasBrazil 13,8978,636
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,3318,284
GrajauBrazil 12,9198,028
GuairaBrazil 14,7279,151
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,1587,555
GuaratingaBrazil 12,9938,074
IbiriteBrazil 13,5898,444
IguatuBrazil 12,3227,657
IlheusBrazil 12,8347,975
ImperatrizBrazil 12,9948,074
IndaialBrazil 14,4148,957
IpameriBrazil 13,8278,592
IraiBrazil 14,7879,189
IreceBrazil 12,8697,997
ItaberabaBrazil 12,8197,966
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,7578,549
ItaitubaBrazil 13,6368,473
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,3568,300
ItaperunaBrazil 13,4608,364
ItapevaBrazil 14,2378,847
ItirucuBrazil 12,8267,970
ItuacuBrazil 12,9758,063
IvinhemaBrazil 14,6069,076
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,2928,881
JacobinaBrazil 12,7367,914
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,0817,508
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,9727,440
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,6468,480
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,6238,465
LavrasBrazil 13,7428,539
LencoisBrazil 12,9058,019
LinharesBrazil 13,1958,200
LondrinaBrazil 14,4148,957
MacapaBrazil 12,9088,021
MacauBrazil 12,0027,458
MaceioBrazil 12,2117,588
MachadoBrazil 13,8488,605
ManausBrazil 13,8878,630
MarabaBrazil 13,1258,156
MaringaBrazil 14,4859,001
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3118,272
Monte AzulBrazil 13,1838,192
Monte SantoBrazil 12,5847,820
MonteiroBrazil 12,2217,594
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,3818,315
Morada NovaBrazil 12,1567,554
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,8067,958
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,5788,437
ObidosBrazil 13,4258,343
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,2887,636
ParacatuBrazil 13,6818,501
ParanaBrazil 13,4838,379
ParanaguaBrazil 14,2848,876
ParanaibaBrazil 14,2138,832
ParintinsBrazil 13,5798,438
ParnaibaBrazil 12,3257,659
Passo FundoBrazil 14,7629,173
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,7308,532
PaulistanaBrazil 12,6017,831
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,4217,719
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,1068,144
PeixeBrazil 13,5148,398
PetrolinaBrazil 12,6237,844
PicosBrazil 12,5637,807
PiraiBrazil 13,7198,525
PirenopolisBrazil 13,7888,568
PompeuBrazil 13,6298,469
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,7769,182
Porto De MozBrazil 13,1368,163
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,5489,040
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,6269,089
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,7359,156
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,4338,347
PosseBrazil 13,4488,357
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,2467,610
RecifeBrazil 12,0387,480
RemansoBrazil 12,7847,944
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,0349,342
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,6698,494
Rio NegroBrazil 14,4278,965
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,0878,754
SalvadorBrazil 12,6757,876
Santa MariaBrazil 14,9429,285
SantaremBrazil 13,3938,323
SantosBrazil 14,0058,703
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,0448,727
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,4608,364
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,2507,613
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,5429,036
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,0039,323
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,7918,570
Sao LuisBrazil 12,5097,773
Sao MateusBrazil 13,1358,162
São PauloBrazil 14,0108,706
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,9858,691
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,0429,347
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,6667,870
SerrinhaBrazil 12,6297,848
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,5758,436
SobralBrazil 12,2397,606
SoureBrazil 12,7507,923
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0898,134
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,0639,360
SurubimBrazil 12,0967,517
TaguatingaBrazil 13,3488,295
TarauacaBrazil 15,1349,404
TauaBrazil 12,3987,704
TefeBrazil 14,2828,875
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,2368,225
TeresinaBrazil 12,5507,799
TiriosBrazil 13,1508,172
TorresBrazil 14,5739,056
TracuateuaBrazil 12,6377,853
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,3218,899
TriunfoBrazil 12,3147,652
TucuruiBrazil 13,0618,117
TuriacuBrazil 12,5487,798
UaupesBrazil 14,1848,814
UbatubaBrazil 13,8688,618
UberabaBrazil 13,9228,651
VassourasBrazil 13,6868,505
VicosaBrazil 13,5228,403
VitoriaBrazil 13,2718,247
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,0068,082
Ze DocaBrazil 12,6977,890
BurgasBulgaria 3,8492,392
LomBulgaria 4,1802,597
PlevenBulgaria 4,0742,532
PlovdivBulgaria 4,0762,533
SadovoBulgaria 4,0612,524
SandanskiBulgaria 4,2062,614
SofiaBulgaria 4,1822,599
VarnaBulgaria 3,8062,365
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7154,794
BurundiBurundi 6,2013,853
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,2752,657
SiemreapCambodia 4,0572,521
BatouriCameroon 6,8174,236
DoualaCameroon 7,2524,506
GarouaCameroon 6,5724,084
MamfeCameroon 7,1754,459
MarouaCameroon 6,4223,991
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6884,156
NkoundjaCameroon 7,0504,381
YaoundeCameroon 7,1074,417
YokoCameroon 6,9164,297
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4746,508
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,4586,499
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2285,113
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4155,851
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6214,114
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,2516,370
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,4656,503
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,9566,187
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4486,493
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,8295,486
Banff, AbCanada 10,3096,406
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3876,454
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9745,577
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4246,478
Bissett, MbCanada 10,2786,387
Blue River, BcCanada 10,1736,321
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4166,472
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,8476,119
Brandon, MbCanada 10,4456,491
Broadview, SkCanada 10,4126,470
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,9334,930
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,1746,323
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,6966,025
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,8386,113
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,3845,210
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3286,418
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,3425,184
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3276,418
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,9484,939
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9224,923
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,6835,396
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,1515,065
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,1806,326
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,0046,217
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9135,539
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5016,525
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9456,180
Charlo, NbCanada 9,8116,097
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,8376,113
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,8326,110
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,2846,390
Chatham, NbCanada 9,8676,131
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,8795,517
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6586,002
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2095,722
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,4175,852
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,2475,125
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7734,830
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9766,199
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,2626,377
Comox, BcCanada 10,3596,437
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,7465,435
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6795,394
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2346,359
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,4836,514
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,2355,739
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,3146,409
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,7676,069
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,3385,803
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3145,788
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0014,972
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,9546,185
Dryden, OnCanada 10,3686,443
Earlton, OnCanada 10,3276,417
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0866,268
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0486,244
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0586,250
Edson, AbCanada 10,0396,238
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,1416,302
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,2115,724
Estevan, SkCanada 10,5426,551
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,9146,160
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0614,388
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,9216,165
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,4915,898
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7266,044
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4025,842
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3926,458
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0975,653
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,3495,810
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,7076,032
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,5115,910
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,0156,224
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,0166,224
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4045,222
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2055,720
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6846,017
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4756,509
Golden, BcCanada 10,2866,392
Goose, NfCanada 9,0865,646
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,5726,569
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,8426,116
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,0306,233
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,6786,014
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,9435,557
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0016,215
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,9786,200
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7756,696
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0855,646
Harrow, OnCanada 10,9826,824
Hay River, NtCanada 9,2415,743
Hope, BcCanada 10,4486,493
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9584,945
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1625,693
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,2445,123
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4045,222
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,2654,514
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1096,282
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3166,411
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2006,338
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2016,339
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4106,469
Kenora, OnCanada 10,3966,460
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5596,562
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0064,975
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,4735,265
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9335,551
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,3256,416
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8936,147
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,4106,469
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,4045,223
Langara, BcCanada 9,7166,037
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,0256,230
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4926,520
London, OnCanada 10,8266,728
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0555,005
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,6846,018
Lytton, BcCanada 10,3546,434
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2845,148
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3306,419
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5656,565
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6875,398
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,0166,224
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4646,502
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4036,464
Moncton, NbCanada 9,9176,163
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,8276,106
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,3196,412
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,3366,423
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,4296,480
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9596,189
Morden, MbCanada 10,5086,530
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,5716,569
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8485,498
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4346,484
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4235,855
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4815,892
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6545,378
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1616,314
North Bay, OnCanada 10,4326,483
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4176,473
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,4186,474
Peace River, AbCanada 9,7396,052
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3195,169
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4626,501
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4096,468
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6176,597
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,1516,308
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4026,464
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,5385,927
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,2116,345
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,4306,482
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1086,281
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9406,177
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7676,070
Princeton, BcCanada 10,3126,408
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,6824,774
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,1206,289
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,0356,236
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2116,345
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,2496,369
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,4136,471
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4156,472
Resolute, NtCanada 7,6824,774
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3136,408
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9836,204
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9006,152
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5376,548
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,0416,240
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,8486,120
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1715,077
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8326,109
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2276,355
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,5596,562
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1905,711
Scott, SkCanada 10,2066,342
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5995,965
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0006,214
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,2636,377
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1195,045
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,3686,443
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,3236,415
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,8616,128
Smithers, BcCanada 9,7706,071
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,4265,858
Summerside, PeCanada 9,8496,120
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,4386,486
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,4376,486
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7036,030
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,2375,119
Terrace, BcCanada 9,7846,080
Teslin, YtCanada 9,1045,657
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0056,217
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,3505,810
Thompson, MbCanada 9,7776,075
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,4666,504
Timmins, OnCanada 10,2606,376
Tofino, BcCanada 10,4126,470
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7116,656
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7136,657
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6016,588
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8896,145
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7026,029
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4055,845
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2106,345
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4436,489
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0726,259
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0936,272
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4996,524
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5246,540
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,3685,822
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7596,686
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1775,703
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0005,592
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,6486,617
Windsor, OnCanada 10,9586,809
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,4186,474
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2656,379
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,1896,331
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0695,635
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,3126,408
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0074,975
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,0475,001
SalCape Verde 9,3445,806
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,4664,018
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,6883,535
AbecheChad 5,6193,492
FayaChad 5,5123,425
MoundouChad 6,3873,969
N’DjamenaChad 6,2443,880
AntofagastaChile 16,14610,034
AricaChile 15,8319,838
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,78410,430
ChicoChile 16,77410,424
ChillanChile 16,79210,435
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,88610,493
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,33310,150
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,89810,501
Curico-General FreireChile 16,68610,369
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,9559,915
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,04611,836
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,29110,124
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,52210,267
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,92410,517
ParronChile 16,61910,327
Puerto AysenChile 16,86910,483
Puerto MonttChile 16,92910,520
Punta ArenasChile 16,54910,284
QuinteroChile 16,64910,346
SantiagoChile 16,60010,315
SewellChile 16,58810,308
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,87610,487
ValdiviaChile 16,93510,524
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,83610,462
VallenarChile 16,39610,188
ValparaisoChile 16,62110,328
AltaiChina 1,8801,168
BeijingChina 3,8872,415
ChangchunChina 4,5712,841
ChangduChina 2,3991,491
ChangshaChina 3,9262,440
ChengduChina 3,0311,883
ChongqingChina 3,3072,055
DuianChina 2,3541,463
ErlianChina 3,5052,178
GanzhouChina 4,2312,629
GuangzhouChina 4,2312,629
HaikouChina 4,1312,567
HailarChina 4,1142,557
HamiChina 2,0121,250
HetanChina 738459
JiuquanChina 2,3721,474
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 546339
KashiChina 543338
KunmingChina 3,1771,974
LanzhouChina 2,8731,785
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,9271,198
NanchangChina 4,1892,603
NanjingChina 4,3132,680
NanningChina 3,7962,359
PingbianChina 3,8472,391
QingdaoChina 4,3182,684
QiqiharChina 4,4262,750
RuoqiangChina 1,483921
ShanghaiChina 4,5792,846
ShantouChina 4,5082,801
ShenyangChina 4,4592,771
TaiyuanChina 3,6082,242
TaoyuanChina 4,8313,002
TengchongChina 2,8071,744
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,607999
Xi’AnChina 3,3602,088
XichangChina 2,9931,860
YanjiChina 4,9223,058
YichangChina 3,6882,292
YinchuanChina 3,0421,890
YiningChina 1,210752
ZhengzhouChina 3,7692,342
ZhijiangChina 3,6782,286
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8579,232
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7799,184
AraucaColombia 13,8468,604
BarranquillaColombia 13,7498,544
Benito SalasColombia 14,5129,018
BogotáColombia 14,2818,874
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8838,627
El CaranoColombia 14,3418,912
Las GaviotasColombia 14,0818,750
MatecanaColombia 14,3718,930
PeralesColombia 14,3698,929
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,7058,517
Rafael NunezColombia 13,8328,596
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,9558,672
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6938,509
VanguardiaColombia 14,2958,883
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,7529,167
YariguiesColombia 14,0488,730
MoroniComoros 6,0813,779
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,3328,906
LimonCosta Rica 14,2798,873
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,3638,926
San JoseCosta Rica 14,3328,906
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,8363,005
DubrovnikCroatia 4,6102,865
SibenikCroatia 4,7672,962
SplitCroatia 4,7282,938
ZagrebCroatia 4,7282,938
CamagueyCuba 12,8988,015
CasablancaCuba 12,9138,024
HavanaCuba 12,9348,037
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2718,247
FamagustaCyprus 3,4112,120
LarnacaCyprus 3,4452,141
LimassolCyprus 3,5022,176
NicosiaCyprus 3,4682,155
BrnoCzech Republic 4,6432,885
ChebCzech Republic 4,9453,073
MosnovCzech Republic 4,5372,820
PragueCzech Republic 4,8122,990
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9393,691
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6124,109
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3694,579
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0394,374
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9314,307
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9143,054
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7462,949
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1743,215
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,1903,225
MarstalDenmark 5,0423,133
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9403,070
OdenseDenmark 5,0453,135
RandersDenmark 5,0683,150
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7712,965
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1393,194
TønderDenmark 5,1473,199
TylstrupDenmark 5,0753,153
TystofteDenmark 4,9893,100
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0153,117
VestervigDenmark 5,1743,215
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9492,454
Melville HallDominica 12,4717,750
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,6977,890
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6627,868
AzuaDominican Republic 12,8057,957
BaniDominican Republic 12,7997,953
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,8507,985
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,7147,901
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6477,859
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,7627,930
CotuiDominican Republic 12,7097,897
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7527,924
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8587,990
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8257,970
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6787,878
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,6707,873
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6927,887
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6737,875
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,8337,975
ImbertDominican Republic 12,6787,878
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,7387,915
JimaniDominican Republic 12,8808,004
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,7097,898
La VegaDominican Republic 12,7227,906
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,7457,920
LuperonDominican Republic 12,6847,882
MichesDominican Republic 12,6597,866
MocaDominican Republic 12,7077,896
MoncionDominican Republic 12,7397,916
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,7237,906
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,7197,904
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6687,872
NeybaDominican Republic 12,8427,980
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,9028,017
PimentelDominican Republic 12,7027,893
PoloDominican Republic 12,8717,998
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,6747,876
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8267,970
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6587,866
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7027,893
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7277,909
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6727,874
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,7017,892
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6547,863
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,7607,929
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,7367,914
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,7857,945
San JuanDominican Republic 12,7997,954
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6877,884
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6707,874
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,7107,898
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7447,919
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7587,928
TamayoDominican Republic 12,8387,977
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,7537,925
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6917,886
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7257,908
YamasaDominican Republic 12,7357,913
YasicaDominican Republic 12,6887,884
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,04211,833
CanarEcuador 15,2479,474
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2719,490
IzobambaEcuador 15,0239,335
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,0389,345
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,3979,568
MilagroEcuador 15,2499,476
OtavaloEcuador 14,9509,290
PichilingueEcuador 15,1479,413
PortoviejoEcuador 15,2049,448
PuyoEcuador 15,0889,376
QuitoEcuador 15,0009,321
RumipambaEcuador 15,0859,374
San GabrielEcuador 14,8889,252
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8882,416
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7112,306
AswanEgypt 3,9552,458
AsyutEgypt 3,9642,463
BahariyaEgypt 4,0972,546
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8672,403
CairoEgypt 3,7972,359
DabaaEgypt 4,0292,503
DakhlaEgypt 4,2212,623
El ArishEgypt 3,5422,201
El TorEgypt 3,6742,283
FarafraEgypt 4,2362,632
HelwanEgypt 3,8122,369
HurguadaEgypt 3,7162,309
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7032,301
KhargaEgypt 4,0822,537
KosseirEgypt 3,7162,309
LuxorEgypt 3,8782,410
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,1272,565
MinyaEgypt 3,9422,450
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6792,286
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5142,184
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,6172,248
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,7002,299
SalloumEgypt 4,3032,674
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,3672,714
SohagEgypt 3,9252,439
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6162,247
TahrirEgypt 3,8402,386
TantaEgypt 3,8082,366
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,1918,818
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,1538,795
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,1528,795
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,1548,795
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,3534,569
AsmaraEritrea 3,9842,476
AssabEritrea 3,8582,397
MassawaEritrea 3,9172,434
TallinEstonia 4,2642,650
TartuEstonia 4,1252,563
VilsandiEstonia 4,3912,729
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4812,785
GonderEthiopia 4,3082,677
NegeleEthiopia 4,7302,939
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,7139,764
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9683,709
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0143,737
Laucala BayFiji 12,6487,860
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5357,789
NandiFiji 12,5357,789
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0478,108
HelsinkiFinland 4,2882,665
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,2752,656
JoensuuFinland 4,1422,574
JokioinenFinland 4,3682,714
JyvskylFinland 4,3162,682
KajaaniFinland 4,3072,677
KuopioFinland 4,2432,637
KuusamoFinland 4,3312,691
LappeenrantaFinland 4,1372,571
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,5392,820
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,4542,768
OuluFinland 4,4382,758
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5042,799
TampereFinland 4,3762,719
TurkuFinland 4,4232,748
VaasaFinland 4,5282,814
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,3753,340
BiarritzFrance 6,1343,811
BordeauxFrance 6,0223,742
BrestFrance 6,1743,836
CaenFrance 5,8733,649
ChateaurouxFrance 5,7813,592
DijonFrance 5,5223,431
GourdonFrance 5,8683,647
GrenobleFrance 5,5263,434
Le MansFrance 5,8613,642
LilleFrance 5,5913,474
LyonFrance 5,5713,462
MarseilleFrance 5,6143,489
MontpellierFrance 5,7073,546
NancyFrance 5,4083,361
NantesFrance 6,0153,738
NiceFrance 5,4533,388
ParisFrance 5,6843,532
PerpignanFrance 5,8183,616
StrasbourgFrance 5,3083,299
ToulonFrance 5,5693,461
ToulouseFrance 5,9053,669
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,6627,868
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,8878,008
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,6627,869
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,6877,884
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,7467,921
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7629,795
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2119,453
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2109,452
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,23810,091
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,07510,611
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6499,724
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8219,832
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,2105,102
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4755,888
BitamGabon 7,2324,494
CocobeachGabon 7,4714,642
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3204,549
LambarnGabon 7,5374,683
LastourvilleGabon 7,3344,557
LibrevilleGabon 7,5254,676
MakokouGabon 7,2214,487
MayumbaGabon 7,6954,782
MitzicGabon 7,3194,548
MkamboGabon 7,0984,410
MoandaGabon 7,3334,557
MouilaGabon 7,5524,693
Port-GentilGabon 7,6634,762
TchibanGabon 7,6234,737
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,6829,745
BanjulGambia 8,9975,591
SukhumiGeorgia 2,7431,705
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4081,497
BerlinGermany 4,8663,024
BrockenGermany 5,0533,140
CologneGermany 5,3153,303
DresdenGermany 4,8403,008
ErfurtGermany 5,0373,130
EssenGermany 5,3083,299
FichtelbergGermany 4,9023,046
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,2103,237
GeisenheimGermany 5,2613,269
GorlitzGermany 4,7572,956
HamburgGermany 5,0813,158
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0823,158
HannoverGermany 5,1113,176
HelgolandGermany 5,2163,241
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,0743,153
KarlsruheGermany 5,2453,259
KasselGermany 5,1393,193
KonstanzGermany 5,2103,238
LeipzigGermany 4,9333,066
LindenbergGermany 4,8112,990
MagdeburgGermany 4,9853,098
MunichGermany 5,0073,111
MünsterGermany 5,2563,266
NeustrelitzGermany 4,8783,032
NurembergGermany 5,0433,134
NurnbergGermany 5,0473,136
PotsdamGermany 4,8833,034
RostockGermany 4,9433,071
SchleswigGermany 5,1063,173
StuttgartGermany 5,1923,227
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,3573,329
ZugspitzeGermany 5,0823,158
AccraGhana 8,0234,986
KumasiGhana 8,0805,021
TamaleGhana 7,8424,873
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7404,188
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,9962,483
AthensGreece 4,2372,633
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,2412,635
ChiosGreece 4,0192,498
CorfuGreece 4,5212,810
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,3722,717
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,1772,596
IoanninaGreece 4,4442,762
KalamataGreece 4,4052,737
KerkiraGreece 4,5212,810
Kythira IslandGreece 4,3402,697
LamiaGreece 4,3252,688
LarissaGreece 4,3112,679
LemnosGreece 4,0832,537
LimnosGreece 4,0682,528
MethoniGreece 4,4392,758
MilosGreece 4,2042,612
MitiliniGreece 3,9682,465
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,9712,468
NaxosGreece 4,1142,556
PatrasGreece 4,4002,734
RhodesGreece 3,8962,421
SamosGreece 3,9672,465
Skiros IslandGreece 4,1502,579
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,2672,651
ThessalonikiGreece 4,2482,640
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,3602,709
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,4852,787
AasiaatGreenland 7,5374,683
AmmassalikGreenland 7,2334,495
AputiteqGreenland 6,9104,294
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,1553,825
FrederikshbGreenland 7,9434,936
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6994,784
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,4454,627
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4183,988
JakobshavnGreenland 7,4474,628
JulianehbGreenland 7,8964,907
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6044,725
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4203,990
NanortalikGreenland 7,9034,911
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8374,870
NordGreenland 6,0463,757
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,8534,880
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,2204,487
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8214,860
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6014,723
UpernavikGreenland 7,3044,539
UummannaqGreenland 7,3674,578
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,4237,720
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,4247,721
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,1048,765
BokeGuinea 8,9995,592
ConakryGuinea 8,9795,580
FaranahGuinea 8,6925,401
KankanGuinea 8,5395,306
KindiaGuinea 8,8815,519
KissidougouGuinea 8,6715,388
LabeGuinea 8,7505,437
MacentaGuinea 8,6755,391
MamouGuinea 8,7905,462
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6155,354
SiguiriGuinea 8,4615,258
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0085,598
GeorgetownGuyana 12,9668,057
TimehriGuyana 12,9988,077
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,9028,018
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1097,524
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7787,319
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9167,405
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,6297,227
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8596,127
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9127,402
CatacamasHonduras 13,9068,642
CholutecaHonduras 14,1188,773
La CeibaHonduras 13,8578,611
La MesaHonduras 13,9268,654
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,7858,566
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,0278,717
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,0458,728
TelaHonduras 13,8828,626
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3422,698
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3432,699
BudapestHungary 4,4822,785
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,4682,777
DebrecenHungary 4,2872,664
KeszthelyHungary 4,6212,872
MiskolcHungary 4,3502,703
PecsHungary 4,5522,829
SzegedHungary 4,4072,738
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,6612,897
AkureyriIceland 6,4173,988
DalatangiIceland 6,2283,870
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3283,932
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4784,026
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,3023,916
ReykhólarIceland 6,6054,104
ReykjavíkIceland 6,6434,128
StykkisholmurIceland 6,6434,128
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5964,099
AgraIndia 1,130702
AhmedabadIndia 1,424885
AkolaIndia 1,7591,093
AllahabadIndia 1,493928
AmritsarIndia 546340
BangaloreIndia 2,6091,621
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,2411,393
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,2071,372
BikanerIndia 884549
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,6751,662
CherrapunjiIndia 2,2341,388
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,2341,388
DaltonganjIndia 1,7611,094
DarbhangaIndia 1,7161,066
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,3681,471
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,3761,476
DumkaIndia 1,9601,218
DwarkaIndia 1,523946
GoaIndia 2,2731,413
GuwahatiIndia 2,1671,346
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,1481,335
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,510938
JagdalpurIndia 2,1151,315
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,1751,352
KotaIndia 1,250777
KozhikodeIndia 2,7641,718
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 555345
LudhianaIndia 672418
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,5731,599
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,019633
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,8871,173
MusulipatnamIndia 2,3721,474
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,7841,109
New DelhiIndia 952592
PambanIndia 3,0471,894
PuneIndia 1,9361,203
SagarIndia 1,491926
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 337209
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,0871,918
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,0871,918
VeravalIndia 1,6691,037
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,3111,436
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,3124,544
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,2253,869
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9323,686
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,4504,630
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,6504,132
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,6024,724
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,5252,812
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,6805,394
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0453,135
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,5593,454
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,2755,142
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,8634,265
AbadanIran 2,2731,413
ArakIran 2,0151,252
BabolsarIran 1,7191,068
Bandar AbbasIran 1,7491,087
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,0001,243
Bandar LengehIran 1,9181,192
BirjandIran 1,205749
BushehrIran 2,1111,312
ChahbaharIran 1,589988
DezfulIran 2,1891,360
EsfahanIran 1,8851,171
IranshahrIran 1,426886
KermanIran 1,517943
KermanshahIran 2,2461,396
Khoram AbadIran 2,1661,346
MashhadIran 1,097682
OroomiehIran 2,3871,483
RamsarIran 1,8951,177
RashtIran 1,9861,234
SemnanIran 1,6611,032
ShahroudIran 1,516942
ShirazIran 1,9281,198
TabrizIran 2,2761,415
TeheranIran 1,8481,148
YazdIran 1,6761,042
ZahedanIran 1,246774
ZanjanIran 2,0901,299
BaghdadIraq 2,5361,576
BasraIraq 2,3071,433
BelmulletIreland 6,3553,949
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2583,889
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3083,920
ClonesIreland 6,1813,841
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2593,890
CorkIreland 6,3353,937
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3373,938
DublinIreland 6,1433,817
KilkennyIreland 6,2363,875
Malin HeadIreland 6,1553,825
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1803,840
ShannonIreland 6,3373,938
ValentiaIreland 6,4494,007
EilatIsrael 3,5002,175
HaifaIsrael 3,3792,100
JerusalemIsrael 3,3902,107
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4142,122
AlbengaItaly 5,3713,337
AlgheroItaly 5,4543,389
AmendolaItaly 4,8262,999
AnconaItaly 4,9583,081
ArezzoItaly 5,0933,165
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,7492,951
BergamoItaly 5,2113,238
BolognaItaly 5,1133,177
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,0733,152
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,8593,019
BrindisiItaly 4,6612,897
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,4353,377
CameriItaly 5,2933,289
CampobassoItaly 4,9113,052
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,3593,330
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,4023,357
Cape FrascaItaly 5,4683,398
Cape MeleItaly 5,3693,337
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,8983,044
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,9883,100
CerviaItaly 5,0413,133
CiampinoItaly 5,0733,153
Cimone MountainItaly 5,1663,211
Cisa PassItaly 5,2203,244
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,1283,187
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,0103,113
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,0073,111
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,7752,967
DecimomannuItaly 5,4393,380
DobbiacoItaly 5,0013,107
FalconaraItaly 4,9703,088
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,1363,191
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,8413,008
FonniItaly 5,3923,351
FrontoneItaly 5,0223,121
FrosinoneItaly 5,0203,119
GelaItaly 5,0723,152
GenoaItaly 5,3063,297
GhediItaly 5,1723,214
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,7432,947
GrazzaniseItaly 4,9713,089
GrossetoItaly 5,1723,214
GrottaglieItaly 4,7112,927
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,3473,323
GuidoniaItaly 5,0573,142
IstranaItaly 5,0273,124
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,2623,270
LatinaItaly 5,0543,140
LatronicoItaly 4,8363,005
LecceItaly 4,6562,893
M. CalamitaItaly 5,2263,247
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,7552,955
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,9253,061
MilanItaly 5,2483,261
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,2873,285
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,1733,214
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,9583,081
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,3463,322
PadovaItaly 5,0493,138
Paganella MountainItaly 5,1003,169
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,1163,179
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,1323,189
PantelleriaItaly 5,2723,276
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,1833,221
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,3893,349
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,0493,137
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,9293,063
PiacenzaItaly 5,2263,247
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,2023,233
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,0373,130
Ponza IslandItaly 5,0663,148
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,8393,007
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,0883,162
PrizziItaly 5,1193,181
RadicofaniItaly 5,1123,177
Resia PassItaly 5,1273,186
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0203,120
RivoltoItaly 4,9503,076
Rolle PassItaly 5,0413,132
RomeItaly 5,0773,155
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,1013,170
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,9203,057
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,4053,359
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,8032,985
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,6492,889
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,2253,247
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,4293,374
Scuro MountainItaly 4,8232,997
SigonellaItaly 5,0033,109
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,7242,936
TarvisioItaly 4,9013,045
TermoliItaly 4,8743,029
TorinoItaly 5,3763,341
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,3793,342
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,1923,226
TrevicoItaly 4,8773,030
TrevisoItaly 5,0223,121
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,9013,045
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,3813,344
UdineItaly 4,9343,066
Ustica IslandItaly 5,1103,175
VeniceItaly 5,0123,114
VeronaItaly 5,1273,186
VicenzaItaly 5,0733,152
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,0973,167